Accessoires


1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1310nm/RX
Le TL-SM321B de TP-LINK adopte la norme 1000Base-BX la plus récente, une transmission sur un seul fi..
53,95€ HT

1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1550nm/RX
Module SFP WDM BidirectionnelPoints forts:Module SFP WDM BidirectionnelPrise en charge de la technol..
111,95€ HT

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
..
385,95€ HT

1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)
..
338,95€ HT
314,95€ HT

10GBASE-SR SFP Module
..
1.151,95€ HT

Catalyst 2960S Flexstack Stack Module
..
920,95€ HT
791,95€ HT

Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 750WAC power supply spare
..
766,95€ HT

Catalyst 3K-X 1G Network Module
..
385,95€ HT
350,95€ HT

Catalyst 3K-X 350W AC Power Supply
..
385,95€ HT
350,95€ HT

Catalyst 4500 E-Series Sup 6-E, 2x10GE(X2) w/ Twin Gig
..
15.401,95€ HT

Cisco - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
..
766,95€ HT

Cisco - 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port
..
308,95€ HT

Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
..
115,95€ HT

Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter
..
161,95€ HT

Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter
..
200,95€ HT